< Back

01-Ch. FORJ / 850nm/L=2,0/L=2,0/ST

Product number: 5K0234200

Content: 1 unit

Ready for shipment in 5-6 weeks

Product information "01-Ch. FORJ / 850nm/L=2,0/L=2,0/ST"
Øhousing = 20 f7 mm
Lhousing = 19 mm (plus flange Ø = 33 mm x T= 2 mm)
Fiber:
  • Multi Mode 50µ/125µ OM4
  • LengthStator = 2,0 m
  • LengthRotor = 2,0 m
Jacket Ø = 3 mm, PVC
Connector ST/PC on both sides
(for further information see drawing)